2015 Coverage List by Returns

Singular Research 2015 Coverage List by Returns
SymbolAnalystsopenclose$ +/-%
INTL20.5733.4612.8962.66%
KMG2030.9710.9754.85%
VMC65.73101.5935.8654.56%
SPCM8.5913.254.6654.25%
STMP74.32109.8135.4947.75%
LBMH2.393.350.9640.17%
FLXS32.2544.1811.9336.99%
CPS61.1877.5916.4126.82%
ACET21.726.985.2824.33%
IOSP43.754.3110.6124.28%
NNBR20.5625.514.9524.08%
AGX33.4440.987.5422.55%
AFH16.3219.93.5821.94%
CNTY6.547.781.2418.96%
CBM40.4347.096.6616.47%
NEWT12.4514.321.8715.02%
AVID6.487.290.8112.50%
CRWN3.543.960.4211.86%
SA7.558.290.749.80%
SYNT44.9849.284.39.56%
LABL55.4259.714.297.74%
VVI26.6128.652.047.67%
RMCF13.1213.990.876.63%
TIS29.1130.921.816.22%
AMRK18.4718.850.382.06%
HAYN36.0636.690.631.75%
GSIS14.7214.920.21.36%
KLIC11.5311.670.141.21%
GENC9.329.24-0.08-0.86%
GTN16.8116.52-0.29-1.73%
UFPT24.5923.82-0.77-3.13%
QUAD22.9621.98-0.98-4.27%
NVMI10.399.8-0.59-5.68%
ANIK40.7438.16-2.58-6.33%
HHS3.473.24-0.23-6.63%
XTNT3.033-0.03-6.67%
CMT1412.83-1.17-8.36%
BCPC66.6460.8-5.84-8.76%
REED5.915.38-0.53-8.97%
NATR14.8213.25-1.57-10.59%
EDGW7.516.71-0.8-10.65%
MNTX12.7111.35-1.36-10.70%
ALOT16.514.45-2.05-12.42%
ACU19.917.4-2.5-12.56%
REX61.9754.07-7.9-12.75%
BLX30.125.93-4.17-13.85%
MGIC6.475.53-0.94-14.53%
BBOX23.920.28-3.62-15.15%
TREC14.712.39-2.31-15.71%
P17.8314.93-2.9-16.26%
TESS2921.55-7.45-25.69%
IGXT0.7150.52-0.195-27.27%
JMP7.625.46-2.16-28.35%
SPA28.3419.99-8.35-29.46%
GSL4.53.17-1.33-29.56%
SALM7.824.98-2.84-36.32%
VDSI26.6116.73-9.88-37.13%
CKP13.18.23-4.87-37.18%
FHCO3.922.45-1.47-37.50%
EAC8.345.15-3.19-38.25%
LXU31.4417.65-13.79-43.86%
LODE0.760.4-0.36-47.37%
VTNR4.192.11-2.08-49.64%
ADES22.7910.61-12.18-53.44%
AETI5.532.1-3.43-62.03%