GARP – Week of December 28, 2017

TickerNameSectorPricePriceToFCFPriceToSalesPriceToEPSROxValueGrowthMomentumInsiderAnalysts
BOFIBofI Holding Inc.Financials29.49.44.81464669261096
INVAInnoviva IncHealthcare14.3513.68.118.479689982091
UCFCUnited Community Financial CorpFinancials9.213.44.617.246789844094
EVBNEvans Bancorp Inc.Financials4215.33.81763579957099
BXCBlueLinx Holdings Inc.Basic Materials9.8231.10.113.7526578914750
AGXArgan Inc.Industrials45.4515.10.88.467967834094
SCHNSchnitzer Steel Industries Inc.Basic Materials33.6526.90.622.143608398097
WGOWinnebago Industries Inc.Cyclical Consumer Goods Services56.818.1123.7563210080097
NCSNCI Building Systems IncIndustrials19.2532.50.723.451649691083
ALDWAlon USA Partners LPEnergy17.211.70.51552767394091