Singular Drop Coverage Return Results

Long/ShortStockdrop datedrop price30 days% change60 days% change90 days% changetoday% change
LongLXU10/19/201517.656.82-61.36%
TESS4227021.5520.59-4.45%20.79-3.53%
AGX4225640.9836.6-10.69%36.73-10.37%36.45-11.05%
CKP422278.237.67-6.80%7.76-5.71%6.39-22.36%6.15-25.27%
NNBR4222625.5122.01-13.72%19.53-23.44%15.59-38.89%15.72-38.38%
VVI4221628.6527.24-4.92%28.991.19%30.115.10%30.35.76%
EDGW422156.717.156.56%7.339.24%7.9418.33%7.7114.90%
AVNW422091.151.182.61%1.12-2.61%1.1-4.35%0.97-15.65%
VTNR421922.111.75-17.06%2.4214.69%2.4717.06%2-5.21%
BBOX4216720.2819.12-5.72%15.74-22.39%14.81-26.97%11.79-41.86%
SPCB4216713.2512.14-8.38%11.18-15.62%8.44-36.30%8.75-33.96%
KMG4216630.9728.32-8.56%21-32.19%22.69-26.74%19.68-36.45%
FHCO421532.451.64-33.06%1.78-27.35%1.39-43.27%1.47-40.00%
GSIG4215314.9214.87-0.34%14.17-5.03%12.7-14.88%13.51-9.45%
NATR4209413.2512.69-4.23%12.62-4.75%13.23-0.15%10.95-17.36%
EAC420805.154.51-12.43%3.55-31.07%4.5-12.62%2.09-59.42%
CRWN420763.93.930.77%3.910.26%4.4213.33%5.8148.97%
RMCF4207613.9913.44-3.93%12.79-8.58%13.16-5.93%10.78-22.94%
MNTX4205911.359.47-16.56%9.85-13.22%7.75-31.72%6.29-44.58%
UFPT4205923.4622.02-6.14%20.11-14.28%19.83-15.47%24.444.18%
QUAD4205421.9822.341.64%21.49-2.23%20.28-7.73%9.3-57.69%
ADES4203710.6115.1742.98%16.858.34%13.8430.44%3.92-63.05%
GENC420309.249.886.93%108.23%9.482.60%10.2811.26%
average-4.34%-6.04%-10.03%-21.83%
shortVMC42314101.59101.670.08%
shortSYNT4205549.2852.366.25%46.63-5.38%44.42-9.86%46.66-5.32%
shortP4204714.9316.349.44%17.4917.15%18.3122.64%13.42-10.11%
average7.85%5.88%6.39%-5.12%